Division statistics: Men

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Comunidad El Oso1.9901257055100.0%9410.44
Alberta Flatball Club2.972122903277.8%10912.11
Voltaje3.954102106-455.6%9410.44
Warao4.1055120112850.0%878.70
Discountry5.963104911366.7%839.22
Legión6.1037116126-1030.0%10010.00
Gravedad Zero7.103796127-3130.0%999.90
Soulfrisbee8.81774114-4012.5%9612.00
Frisbulls9.82685102-1725.0%8510.63
Charrúa10.1055118124-650.0%959.50
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
David HochhalterAlberta Flatball Club9444.8991.00535.89
Jose MedinaWarao10323.20202.00525.20
Benjamin JagtCharrúa10363.6070.70434.30
Andres SalinasFrisbulls8162.00151.88313.88
Jordan VogelAlberta Flatball Club970.78273.00343.78
Anderson Cañón ortegaVoltaje9242.67101.11343.78
Andres Felipe SanchezDiscountry9262.8980.89343.78
Jan StrutzFrisbulls8101.25202.50303.75
Conor KlineCharrúa7101.43162.29263.71
Henry AlvaradoVoltaje9141.56182.00323.56
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
Alberta Flatball Club2.442.112.672.672.2212.11
Soulfrisbee2.132.252.502.752.3812.00
Frisbulls2.131.752.252.382.1310.63
Comunidad El Oso1.891.782.112.442.2210.44
Voltaje1.891.892.222.332.1110.44
Legión1.601.902.202.202.1010.00
Gravedad Zero1.701.802.002.202.209.90
Charrúa1.801.701.602.402.009.50
Discountry1.561.561.892.222.009.22
Warao1.501.602.001.801.808.70
Spiritboard