Division statistics: Women

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Revolution1.1010014944105100.0%9610.67
Flurry2.94510296644.4%9610.67
Bamboo3.1082126873980.0%869.56
QUB4.1064107105260.0%10610.60
Aerosoul5.1064107961160.0%969.60
Mambas6.90949118-690.0%879.67
Mamajuana7.9367294-2233.3%879.67
Elektras8.94588116-2844.4%9510.56
Actitud Pizza9.102882126-4420.0%10910.90
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Yina CartagenaRevolution10282.80181.80464.60
Eliane AssisElektras9313.4440.44353.89
Camila YepesBamboo10151.50222.20373.70
Ellen MuellerActitud Pizza10212.10161.60373.70
Erika AlvaradoAerosoul1090.90252.50343.40
Valeria MeloAerosoul10262.6060.60323.20
Karen RicoBamboo10272.7050.50323.20
Jamie SharkenActitud Pizza10282.8040.40323.20
Juanita McAllisterBamboo10222.2090.90313.10
Tatiana MonroyElektras9111.22151.67262.89
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
Actitud Pizza2.001.802.102.802.2010.90
Revolution2.001.892.112.672.0010.67
Flurry2.112.002.222.222.1110.67
QUB1.802.102.402.302.0010.60
Elektras1.782.002.332.332.1110.56
Mamajuana1.561.672.222.112.119.67
Mambas1.562.111.672.332.009.67
Aerosoul1.701.702.102.002.109.60
Bamboo1.671.562.112.222.009.56
Spiritboard