Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Drag n Thrust1.862107782975.0%689.71
AMP2.871111605187.5%8710.88
Mischief3.871110723887.5%8610.75
Steamboat4.972125685777.8%11112.33
Comunidad del Viento5.94591102-1144.4%788.67
Anchor6.8448477750.0%8811.00
Fire7.954103891455.6%718.88
DoubleDown8.85398831562.5%689.71
Local 6139.1055100114-1450.0%9710.78
Makawua10.7255291-3928.6%7110.14
Espartanos11.8448287-550.0%658.13
Voltaje12.8447281-950.0%779.63
Cóndor13.8357486-1237.5%9111.38
Killtros14.8083698-620.0%8710.88
12 Monos15.8265380-2725.0%8210.25
Jauría16.8357687-1137.5%779.63
Panama17.8266485-2125.0%729.00
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Javier YañezFire8465.7540.50506.25
Michael MatthisDoubleDown7182.57152.14334.71
Luis MachadoEspartanos8263.25111.38374.62
Carolyn NormileAMP8172.12151.88324.00
Jackie WangMischief8111.38192.38303.75
Marc DeonAnchor8263.2540.50303.75
Deivid JouaethVoltaje8263.2520.25283.50
Diego SierraMakawua7111.57131.86243.43
Justin CarterAMP8101.25172.12273.38
Luis Daniel Pacheco VargasEspartanos8212.6260.75273.38
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
Steamboat2.222.112.892.782.3312.33
Cóndor2.131.882.252.752.3811.38
Anchor1.632.252.382.382.3811.00
Killtros1.882.252.132.382.2510.88
AMP2.002.132.132.502.1310.88
Local 6131.892.112.222.222.3310.78
Mischief2.002.002.132.382.2510.75
12 Monos1.751.632.002.632.2510.25
Makawua1.711.862.142.142.2910.14
DoubleDown2.001.862.001.862.009.71
Drag n Thrust2.141.862.001.861.869.71
Voltaje1.502.251.882.251.759.63
Jauría1.631.751.752.502.009.63
Panama1.751.381.752.251.889.00
Fire1.751.631.752.001.758.88
Comunidad del Viento1.561.441.891.891.898.67
Espartanos1.631.631.382.001.508.13
Spiritboard