Division statistics: Master Men

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Black Cans & Highlands1.9901368254100.0%9410.44
NSOM2.963121893266.7%9310.33
Beyondors3.9549998155.6%10111.22
Grizzle4.92793128-3522.2%10511.67
Carbon5.80859111-520.0%9411.75
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Dan EllenbergerNSOM9131.44242.67374.11
Philip DavidsonGrizzle9131.44232.56364.00
Tommy NicholsonBlack Cans & Highlands9141.56202.22343.78
Greg AdamsonCarbon8101.25182.25283.50
Patrick FrisbyGrizzle940.44262.89303.33
Matt GreytakBlack Cans & Highlands9111.22182.00293.22
Erik SalmiBlack Cans & Highlands9182.00101.11283.11
Jason EdelmanBeyondors9222.4420.22242.67
Johnny ByrneCarbon8151.8860.75212.62
Pete GilchristBeyondors980.89151.67232.56
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
Carbon2.132.252.382.502.5011.75
Grizzle2.002.112.672.782.1111.67
Beyondors2.221.892.222.332.5611.22
Black Cans & Highlands2.001.782.221.892.5610.44
NSOM2.001.781.892.332.3310.33
Spiritboard