Teams

Men

Men, Pool AScoreboard
Comunidad El Oso Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Discountry Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Warao Venezuela Games  Pool  Division
Frisbulls Chile Games  Pool  Division
Soulfrisbee Brazil Games  Pool  Division
Men, Pool BScoreboard
Alberta Flatball Club Canada Games  Pool  Division
Voltaje Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Charrúa Uruguay Games  Pool  Division
Legión Argentina Games  Pool  Division
Gravedad Zero Chile Games  Pool  Division
Men, Pool CScoreboard
Comunidad El Oso Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Alberta Flatball Club Canada Games  Pool  Division
Discountry Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Voltaje Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Men, Pool DScoreboard
Warao Venezuela Games  Pool  Division
Charrúa Uruguay Games  Pool  Division
Legión Argentina Games  Pool  Division
Gravedad Zero Chile Games  Pool  Division
Frisbulls Chile Games  Pool  Division
Soulfrisbee Brazil Games  Pool  Division
Men, Playoffs (1-8)Scoreboard
Comunidad El Oso Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Gravedad Zero Chile Games  Pool  Division
Warao Venezuela Games  Pool  Division
Voltaje Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Discountry Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Charrúa Uruguay Games  Pool  Division
Alberta Flatball Club Canada Games  Pool  Division
Legión Argentina Games  Pool  Division
Men, 9th PlaceScoreboard
Frisbulls Chile Games  Pool  Division
Soulfrisbee Brazil Games  Pool  Division

Women

Women, Pool AScoreboard
Revolution Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Bamboo Colombia Games  Pool  Division
QUB Canada Games  Pool  Division
Aerosoul Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Mamajuana Dominican Republic Games  Pool  Division
Flurry Canada Games  Pool  Division
Elektras Brazil Games  Pool  Division
Actitud Pizza Argentina Games  Pool  Division
Mambas Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Women, Playoffs (1-4)Scoreboard
Revolution Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Aerosoul Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Bamboo Colombia Games  Pool  Division
QUB Canada Games  Pool  Division
Women, 5th PlaceScoreboard
Flurry Canada Games  Pool  Division
Mamajuana Dominican Republic Games  Pool  Division
Women, 7th PlaceScoreboard
Elektras Brazil Games  Pool  Division
Actitud Pizza Argentina Games  Pool  Division
Women, 9th PlaceScoreboard
Actitud Pizza Argentina Games  Pool  Division
Mambas Colombia Games  Pool  Division

Mixed

Mixed, Pool AScoreboard
DoubleDown United States Games  Pool  Division
Drag n Thrust United States Games  Pool  Division
Voltaje Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Cóndor Mexico Games  Pool  Division
Mixed, Pool BScoreboard
AMP United States Games  Pool  Division
Espartanos Argentina Games  Pool  Division
Fire Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Killtros Chile Games  Pool  Division
Mixed, Pool CScoreboard
Mischief United States Games  Pool  Division
Anchor Canada Games  Pool  Division
Makawua Colombia Games  Pool  Division
12 Monos Argentina Games  Pool  Division
Mixed, Pool DScoreboard
Steamboat United States Games  Pool  Division
Comunidad del Viento Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Local 613 Canada Games  Pool  Division
Jauría Argentina Games  Pool  Division
Panama Panama Games  Pool  Division
Mixed, Pool EScoreboard
DoubleDown United States Games  Pool  Division
Drag n Thrust United States Games  Pool  Division
Steamboat United States Games  Pool  Division
Comunidad del Viento Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Mixed, Pool FScoreboard
AMP United States Games  Pool  Division
Mischief United States Games  Pool  Division
Espartanos Argentina Games  Pool  Division
Anchor Canada Games  Pool  Division
Mixed, Pool GScoreboard
Local 613 Canada Games  Pool  Division
Jauría Argentina Games  Pool  Division
Voltaje Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Panama Panama Games  Pool  Division
Cóndor Mexico Games  Pool  Division
Mixed, Pool HScoreboard
Fire Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Makawua Colombia Games  Pool  Division
12 Monos Argentina Games  Pool  Division
Killtros Chile Games  Pool  Division
Mixed, Pre-QuartersScoreboard
Local 613 Canada Games  Pool  Division
Anchor Canada Games  Pool  Division
Fire Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Comunidad del Viento Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Mixed, Playoffs (1-8)Scoreboard
DoubleDown United States Games  Pool  Division
Local 613 Canada Games  Pool  Division
Mischief United States Games  Pool  Division
Steamboat United States Games  Pool  Division
Drag n Thrust United States Games  Pool  Division
Espartanos Argentina Games  Pool  Division
AMP United States Games  Pool  Division
Fire Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Mixed, Playoffs (9-12)Scoreboard
Jauría Argentina Games  Pool  Division
Comunidad del Viento Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Anchor Canada Games  Pool  Division
Makawua Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Mixed, Pool IScoreboard
Voltaje Colombia Games  Pool  Division
Cóndor Mexico Games  Pool  Division
Panama Panama Games  Pool  Division
12 Monos Argentina Games  Pool  Division
Killtros Chile Games  Pool  Division

Master Men

Master Men, Pool AScoreboard
Black Cans & Highlands United States Games  Pool  Division
NSOM Canada Games  Pool  Division
Beyondors United States Games  Pool  Division
Grizzle Canada Games  Pool  Division
Carbon Canada Games  Pool  Division
Master Men, FinalScoreboard
Black Cans & Highlands United States Games  Pool  Division
NSOM Canada Games  Pool  Division
Master Men, 3rd PlaceScoreboard
Beyondors United States Games  Pool  Division
Grizzle Canada Games  Pool  Division